Best Motion Picture, Animated
• THE BOY AND THE HERON VENCEDOR-
• ELEMENTAL
• SPIDER-MAN: ACROSS THE SPIDER-VERSE
• THE SUPER MARIO BROS. MOVIE
• SUZUME
• WISH
Best Original Score, Motion Picture
• JERSKIN FENDRIX | POOR THINGS
• LUDWIG GÖRANSSON | OPPENHEIMER VENCEDOR-
• JOE HISAISHI | THE BOY AND THE HERON
• MICA LEVI | THE ZONE OF INTEREST
• DANIEL PEMBERTON | SPIDER-MAN: ACROSS THE SPIDER-VERSE
• ROBBIE ROBERTSON | KILLERS OF THE FLOWER MOON
Best Original Song, Motion Picture
• “ADDICTED TO ROMANCE” — SHE CAME TO ME | Bruce Springsteen
• “DANCE THE NIGHT” — BARBIE | Mark Ronson, Andrew Wyatt, Dua Lipa, Caroline Ailin
• “I’M JUST KEN” — BARBIE | Mark Ronson, Andrew Wyatt
• “PEACHES” — THE SUPER MARIO BROS. MOVIE | Jack Black, Aaron Horvath, Michael Jelenic, Eric Osmond, John Spiker
• “ROAD TO FREEDOM” — RUSTIN | Lenny Kravitz
• “WHAT WAS I MADE FOR?” — BARBIE | Billie Eilish O’Connell, Finneas O’Connell VENCEDOR-
Best Motion Picture, Non-English Language
• ANATOMY OF A FALL | FRANCE -VENCEDOR-
• FALLEN LEAVES | FINLAND
• IO CAPITANO | ITALY
• PAST LIVES | USA
• SOCIETY OF THE SNOW | SPAIN
• THE ZONE OF INTEREST | UNITED KINGDOM / USA
Best Screenplay, Motion Picture
• GRETA GERWIG & NOAH BAUMBACH | BARBIE
• TONY MCNAMARA | POOR THINGS
• CHRISTOPHER NOLAN | OPPENHEIMER
• ERIC ROTH & MARTIN SCORSESE | KILLERS OF THE FLOWER MOON
• CELINE SONG | PAST LIVES
• JUSTINE TRIET & ARTHUR HARARI | ANATOMY OF A FALL -VENCEDOR-
Best Supporting Actor, Motion Picture
• WILLEM DAFOE | POOR THINGS
• ROBERT DE NIRO | KILLERS OF THE FLOWER MOON
• ROBERT DOWNEY JR. | OPPENHEIMER -VENCEDOR-
• RYAN GOSLING | BARBIE
• CHARLES MELTON | MAY DECEMBER
• MARK RUFFALO | POOR THINGS
Best Supporting Actress, Motion Picture
• EMILY BLUNT | OPPENHEIMER
• DANIELLE BROOKS | THE COLOR PURPLE
• JODIE FOSTER | NYAD
• JULIANNE MOORE | MAY DECEMBER
• ROSAMUND PIKE | SALTBURN
• DA’VINE JOY RANDOLPH | THE HOLDOVERS -VENCEDOR-
Best Performance by an Actor in a Motion Picture, Musical or Comedy
• NICOLAS CAGE | DREAM SCENARIO
• TIMOTHÉE CHALAMET | WONKA
• MATT DAMON | AIR
• PAUL GIAMATTI | THE HOLDOVERS VENCEDOR-
• JOAQUIN PHOENIX | BEAU IS AFRAID
• JEFFREY WRIGHT | AMERICAN FICTION
Best Performance by an Actress in a Motion Picture, Musical or Comedy
• FANTASIA BARRINO | THE COLOR PURPLE
• JENNIFER LAWRENCE | NO HARD FEELINGS
• NATALIE PORTMAN | MAY DECEMBER
• ALMA PÖYSTI | FALLEN LEAVES
• MARGOT ROBBIE | BARBIE
• EMMA STONE | POOR THINGS VENCEDOR-
Best Performance by an Actress in a Motion Picture Drama
• ANNETTE BENING | NYAD
• LILY GLADSTONE | KILLERS OF THE FLOWER MOON VENCEDOR-
• SANDRA HÜLLER | ANATOMY OF A FALL
• GRETA LEE | PAST LIVES
• CAREY MULLIGAN | MAESTRO
• CAILEE SPAENY | PRISCILLA
Best Performance by an Actor in a Motion Picture Drama
• BRADLEY COOPER | MAESTRO
• LEONARDO DICAPRIO | KILLERS OF THE FLOWER MOON
• COLMAN DOMINGO | RUSTIN
• BARRY KEOGHAN | SALTBURN
• CILLIAN MURPHY | OPPENHEIMER VENCEDOR-
• ANDREW SCOTT | ALL OF US STRANGERS
Best Director — Motion Picture
• BRADLEY COOPER | MAESTRO
• GRETA GERWIG | BARBIE
• YORGOS LANTHIMOS | POOR THINGS
• CHRISTOPHER NOLAN | OPPENHEIMER VENCEDOR-
• MARTIN SCORSESE | KILLERS OF THE FLOWER MOON
• CELINE SONG | PAST LIVES
Best Motion Picture, Comedy
• AIR
• AMERICAN FICTION
• BARBIE
• THE HOLDOVERS
• MAY DECEMBER
• POOR THINGS VENCEDOR-
Best Motion Picture, Drama
• ANATOMY OF A FALL
• KILLERS OF THE FLOWER MOON
• MAESTRO
• OPPENHEIMER VENCEDOR-
• PAST LIVES
• THE ZONE OF INTEREST
Best Cinematic and Box Office Achievement
• BARBIE VENCEDOR-
• GUARDIANS OF THE GALAXY VOL. 3
• JOHN WICK: CHAPTER 4
• MISSION: IMPOSSIBLE – DEAD RECKONING PART 1
• OPPENHEIMER
• SPIDER-MAN: ACROSS THE SPIDER-VERSE
• THE SUPER MARIO BROS. MOVIE
• TAYLOR SWIFT: THE ERAS TOUR
Best Performance by an Actor in a Limited Series, Anthology Series, or a Motion Picture Made for Television
• MATT BOMER | FELLOW TRAVELERS
• SAM CLAFLIN | DAISY JONES & THE SIX
• JON HAMM | FARGO
• WOODY HARRELSON | WHITE HOUSE PLUMBERS
• DAVID OYELOWO | LAWMEN: BASS REEVES
• STEVEN YEUN | BEEF -VENCEDOR-
Best Performance by an Actress in a Limited Series, Anthology Series, or a Motion Picture Made for Television
• RILEY KEOUGH | DAISY JONES & THE SIX
• BRIE LARSON | LESSONS IN CHEMISTRY
• ELIZABETH OLSEN | LOVE & DEATH
• JUNO TEMPLE | FARGO
• RACHEL WEISZ | DEAD RINGERS
• ALI WONG | BEEF -VENCEDOR-
Best Performance by an Actor in a Television Series – Musical or Comedy
• BILL HADER | BARRY
• STEVE MARTIN | ONLY MURDERS IN THE BUILDING
• JASON SEGEL | SHRINKING
• MARTIN SHORT | ONLY MURDERS IN THE BUILDING
• JASON SUDEIKIS | TED LASSO
• JEREMY ALLEN WHITE | THE BEAR VENCEDOR-
Best Television Series – Musical or Comedy
• ABBOTT ELEMENTARY
• BARRY
• THE BEAR VENCEDOR-
• JURY DUTY
• ONLY MURDERS IN THE BUILDING
• TED LASSO
Best Performance by an Actress in a Television Series Drama
• HELEN MIRREN | 1923
• BELLA RAMSEY | THE LAST OF US
• KERI RUSSELL | THE DIPLOMAT
• SARAH SNOOK | SUCCESSION VENCEDOR-
• IMELDA STAUNTON | THE CROWN
• EMMA STONE | THE CURSE
Best Supporting Male Actor, Television
• BILLY CRUDUP | THE MORNING SHOW
• MATTHEW MACFADYEN | SUCCESSION -VENCEDOR-
• JAMES MARSDEN | JURY DUTY
• EBON MOSS–BACHRACH | THE BEAR
• ALAN RUCK | SUCCESSION
• ALEXANDER SKARSGÅRD | SUCCESSION
Best Supporting Female Actor, Television
• ELIZABETH DEBICKI | THE CROWN -VENCEDOR-
• ABBY ELLIOTT | THE BEAR
• CHRISTINA RICCI | YELLOWJACKETS
• J. CAMERON SMITH | SUCCESSION
• MERYL STREEP | ONLY MURDERS IN THE BUILDING
• HANNAH WADDINGHAM | TED LASSO
Best Performance by an Actress, TV Comedy
• RACHEL BROSNAHAN | THE MARVELOUS MRS. MAISEL
• QUINTA BRUNSON | ABBOTT ELEMENTARY
• AYO EDEBIRI | THE BEAR -VENCEDOR-
• ELLE FANNING | THE GREAT
• SELENA GOMEZ | ONLY MURDERS IN THE BUILDING
• NATASHA LYONNE | POKER FACE
Best Television Limited Series, Anthology Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
• ALL THE LIGHT WE CANNOT SEE
• BEEF VENCEDOR-
• DAISY JONES & THE SIX
• FARGO
• FELLOW TRAVELERS
• LESSONS IN CHEMISTRY
Best Performance by an Actor in a Television Series, Drama
• BRIAN COX | SUCCESSION
• KIERAN CULKIN | SUCCESSION VENCEDOR-
• GARY OLDMAN | SLOW HORSES
• PEDRO PASCAL | THE LAST OF US
• JEREMY STRONG | SUCCESSION
• DOMINIC WEST | THE CROWN
Best Drama Series
• 1923
• THE CROWN
• THE DIPLOMAT
• THE LAST OF US
• THE MORNING SHOW
• SUCCESSION VENCEDOR-
Best Performance in Standup Comedy on Television
• RICKY GERVAIS | RICKY GERVAIS: ARMAGEDDON -VENCEDOR-
• TREVOR NOAH | TREVOR NOAH: WHERE WAS I
• CHRIS ROCK | CHRIS ROCK: SELECTIVE OUTRAGE
• AMY SCHUMER | AMY SCHUMER: EMERGENCY CONTACT
• SARAH SILVERMAN | SARAH SILVERMAN: SOMEONE YOU LOVE
• WANDA SYKES | WANDA SYKES: I’M AN ENTERTAINER